Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Instagram
Main Menu
2024-25 Season
Registration
Season Calendar
Saville Parking & Alternate Lots
Saville - Free vs Paid Parking
Adult Basketball - EBA
Diamond League
15U and 18U Diamond League
Summer Camps
EYBA Summer Skills Camp - July 8 - Aug 1
YEG Basketball Summer Camps - July 8 - Aug 15
Momentum Summer Camps - July 23-25
EYBA Rulebook
EYBA Rulebook
EYBA Mods - Quick Reference
11U Auto Substitution Rules
Score/Time Keeping Instructions
Code of Conduct
EYBA Executive
Executives
EYBA Mission / Vision / Values
Contact Us
Links
FAQs
Meeting Minutes
Player Release (Transfer) Form
Officials Evaluation Form
EYBA Media Policy
EYBA Bylaws
EYBA Associations
Beaumont Youth Basketball
Leduc & County Basketball
Morinville Youth Basketball
NorthEast Edmonton Basketball
NorthWest Edmonton Basketball
Parkland Pride Youth Basketball
SouthEast Edmonton Basketball
SouthWest Edmonton Basketball
St. Albert Youth Basketball
Strathcona County Basketball
Wetaskiwin Basketball Club
Categories
11U
11U Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Bad News Bears
Cookson
Lunardi
Open Basketball
Parkland Black 11B
Parkland Green 11B
Pro-Am Elite
Slam Wilds
TNBA 11B Red
WEBA 11B Chey
11U Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Altitude 11G
Minions
NEBA Austin
Parkland Lioness
St Albert SLAM
TNBA 11G
13U
13U Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Killer Spelling Bees
Sonics
SLAM Kelly
Wolfhounds
Rockets
Crann S
Aviators Blue
Bhinder
Northern Hoops Selects
Warriors
Northside Hoop Co
Parkland Grey 13B
Firebirds
Strathcona Stingers
YEG Thunder
The Lightning
Parkland 13B TBA
Rockets Weigl
Swarm
Rizzlers
Ballers
SLAM Siffledeen
Park Rangers
Parkland Green 13B
13U Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Grads 13U Girls
SW Mambas
ABC Amerey
Lynx
West Edmonton Selects Burrows
Dynamite
Capital City Basketball Academy
SBA STORM
TNBA 12UG Red
DIME Basketball 13G
Parkland Lioness 13G Black
Parkland Lioness 13G Green
NEBA Cunningham
SEBA Swarm
13G Aviators
Killer Wasps
Morinville 13G Wright
Rockets
15U
15U Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Aviators Blue
NexGen 15U
Beaumont Bucks
Leduc Lynx
SLAM Durie
NEBA Splash
Parkland Lions Green 15B
Hawks
Northeast Lions
Parkland Lions Black 15B
Keller S
Cobras
Safadi
Aviators White
Eagles
Swoosh 15U Boys
Apex
Armour
Aviators Grey
SBA Heat
Baller Budz
KINGS
Rockets
SLAM Koumarelas
15U Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Capital City Basketball Academy
Parkland Lioness 15G Green
Slam Jam
TNBA 13U Girls
15G Northside Hoop Co
Parkland Lioness 15G White
PRO-EDM CYCLONES
Youth Rise Bruins
Grads 15U Stomp
NE Lions
Rockets
SLAM Ferdinand
15UG Aviators
CCBA Starrie
Edwards S
Vegreville Heat
18U
18U Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Broncos
NexGen 16U
Animalz
SBA SMASH
Youth Rise Bruins
Aviators Blue
ESC Basketball
Parkland Lions 18B Black
Shanghai Sharks
Swoosh 17UB Selects
Baller Budz
NW Goodwin
RRT
Munchkins elite
Cupido
Morinville 18B Harris
Vegreville
Mackenzie
Mambas
Parkland Lions 18B Green
Rockets
Swoosh Selects
18U Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Ardrossan Crush
Aviators
Capital City Basketball Academy
Eagles
Morinville Wolves
Swoosh Elite Hopkins
Lions
Parkland Lioness 18G Black
Grads HS Girls
Swarm 18G
Beaumont
SLAM U18G Morrison
Rockets
Swoosh 18U Girls Selects
18U Boys - Mambas
Games
Statistics
Staff
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Staff
Games
Season
2017-2018
2018 Spring
2018-2019
2019 Spring
2019-2020
2020 Fall Cohort League
2020 Spring
2021-2022
2022 Spring
2022-2023
2023 Spring
2023-2024
2024 Spring
Test Season
Game Type
All Game Types
Seeding Round
Round 2
Main Round
Playoffs
Exhibition
Month
#
Date
Location
Home
Visitor
EYBA Partners
View Full Calendar »
×
close